Zawodnicy

# Kierowca Pilot Team Samochód Klasa
1 Staniszewski Zbigniew A. Polski Nadolny Konrad Lubawski Klub Rajdowy Ford Fiesta R5 X Pokaż
2 Hankiewicz Paweł A. Rzemieślnik Hryniuk Jarosław TMSM SPARTA WROCŁAW Subaru Impreza X Pokaż
3 Bubik Krzysztof A. Warmiński Korzeniewski Radosław OKR BMW 316 X Pokaż
4 Nowicki Łukasz OKR Martynek Mateusz A.Cieszyński BMW 330Ci X Pokaż
5 Kurp Marcin A. Warmiński Wach Sebastian OKR Honda Civic VTi X Pokaż
6 Grygorowicz Bartosz A. Mazurski Barański Dawid OKR Subaru Impreza X Pokaż
7 Janiszewski Jerzy OKR Sadowski Adrian OKR Subaru Impreza X Pokaż
8 Żydak Rafał A.Polski Sciciński Jacek A.Polski BMW 320 X Pokaż
9 Gajewski Marek A. Zamkowy Jastrzębski Łukasz A. Galicyjski Ford Fiesta R2 X Pokaż
10 Grzywna Łukasz OKR Poniewierka Andrzej OKR Opel Corsa A GSi X Pokaż
11 Zagon Wiesław A. Podlaski Zakrzewski Marek A. Podlaski Renault Clio X Pokaż
12 Dudziński Patryk OKR Mrozowska Martyna OKR Opel Astra X Pokaż
14 Perkowski Radosław A. Podlaski Dąbkowski Robert A. Podlaski Renault Clio Sport X Pokaż
15 Dziewiątkowski Marcin A. Podlaski Kraczko Tomasz A. Podlaski Opel Astra GSi X Pokaż
16 Malinowski Michał A. Podlaski Miklaszewski Maciej A. Krakowski Opel Astra GSi X Pokaż
17 Jankowski Bogdan A. Rzemieślnik Kaczmarek Marek A. Rzemieślnik BMW 318 iS X Pokaż
18 Pajączkowski Jacek A. Polski Kłos Michał A. Polski Opel Astra X Pokaż
19 Litwińczuk Ewa A. Podlaski Gnatowska Alicja A. Polski Seat Ibiza X Pokaż
20 Szumski Karol A. Podlaski Witczak Jakub OKR Suzuki Swift Sport X Pokaż
101 Bańka Rafał Auto Moto Klub Rzemieślnik Okulus Piotr NZ Subaru Impreza K3 Pokaż
102 Szcześniak Marek A.Polski Klimkowski Krzysztof A.Polski Subaru Impreza K3 Pokaż
103 Borkowski Radosław A.Warmiński Sulisz Adam A.Warmiński Subaru Impreza K3 Pokaż
104 Rutkowski Kamil NZ Nowakowski Krzysztof NZ Subaru K3 Pokaż
105 Suchocki Marek Nz. Drausal Martyna Nz VW Golf K3 Pokaż
106 Naliwajko Piotr A.Podlaski Woszczenko Katarzyna NZ Opel Astra GS K2 Pokaż
107 Wierzbicki Krzysztof A.Podlaski Wierzbicka Agnieszka NZ Peugeot 206 K2 Pokaż
108 Tatera Karol OKR Dargiewicz Damian OKR Peugeot 206 K2 Pokaż
109 Sidorek Patryk NZ Rosa Karol NZ Citroen Saxo K2 Pokaż
110 Kruszewski Andrzej A.Podlaski Kruszewska Kaja Nz. BMW 316i K2 Pokaż
111 Konopko Cezary A.Podlaski Świergalski Piotr Nz BMW 318 iS K2 Pokaż
112 Sobociński Paweł NZ Sochacki Piotr NZ Nissan Micra K1 Pokaż